Profil Super Junior

Super Junior_white profile

Super Junior (슈퍼주니어), atau lebih dikenal dengan nama SJ atau SuJu adalah Boyband yang berasal dari Korea Selatan. Anggotanya berjumlah 13 orang, yaitu Leeteuk, Heechul, Hangeng, Yesung, Kang-In, Shindong, Sungmin, Eunhyuk, Donghae, Siwon, Ryeowook, Kibum, dan Kyuhyun. Album pertamanya adalah SuperJunior05 (TWINS), dirilis pada tahun 2005.

Biodata Member Super Junior

LEETEUK

leeteuk

Real Name : Park Jung-soo
Stage Name: Leeteuk
Date of Birth: 1 July 1983
Position: Leader, Vocalist, Dancer
Sub-Unit: Super Junior T, Super Junior H

HEECHUL

heechul

Real Name : Kim Hee-chul
Stage Name: Heechul
Date of Birth: 10 July 1983
Position: Vocalist, Visual
Sub-Unit: Super Junior T

HANKYUNG

hankyung

Real Name : Hankyung
Stage Name: Han Geng
Date of Birth: 9 Februari 1984
Position: Dancer, Vocalist
Sub-Unit: Super Junior M

YESUNG

super-junior-music-bank-japan-magz-18

Real Name : Kim Joong-woon
Stage Name: Yesung
Date of Birth: 24 August 1984
Position: Lead Vocalist
Sub-Unit: Super Junior KRY, Super Junior H

KANGIN

kangin

Real Name : Kim Young-woon
Stage Name: Kangin
Date of Birth: 17 Januari 1985
Position: Vocalist
Sub-Unit: Super Junior T, Super Junior H

SHINDONG

shindong

Real Name : Shin Dong-hee
Stage Name: Shindong
Date of Birth: 28 September 1985
Position: Dancer, Vocalist, Lead Rapper
Sub-Unit: Super Junior T, Super Junior H

SUNGMIN

sungmin

Real Name : Lee Sung-min
Stage Name: Sungmin
Date of Birth: 1 Januari 1986
Position: Lead Vocalist, Dancer
Sub-Unit: Super Junior T, Super Junior H, Super Junior M

EUNHYUK

EunHyuk Jae

Real Name : Lee Hyuk-jae
Stage Name: Eunhyuk
Date of Birth: 4 April 1986
Position: Lead Vocalist, Dancer
Sub-Unit: Super Junior T, Super Junior H, Super Junior M

SIWON

siwon

Real Name : Choi Si-won
Stage Name: Siwon
Date of Birth: 10 Februari 1987
Position: Vocalist, Visual
Sub-Unit: Super Junior M

DONGHAE

donghae

Real Name : Lee Dong-hae
Stage Name: Donghae
Date of Birth: 15 Oktober 1986
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist
Sub-Unit: Super Junior T, Super Junior H, Super Junior M

RYEOWOOK

ryeowook beauty concept

Real Name : Kim Ryeo-wook
Stage Name: Ryeowook
Date of Birth: 21 June 1987
Position: Lead Vocalist
Sub-Unit: Super Junior KRY, Super Junior M

KIBUM

kibum

Real Name : Kim Ki-bum
Stage Name: Kibum
Date of Birth: 21 August 1987
Position: Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Sub-Unit: -

KYUHYUN

kyuhyun

Real Name : Cho Kyu-hyun
Stage Name: Kyuhyun
Date of Birth: 3 Februari 1988
Position: Lead Vocalist
Sub-Unit: Super Junior KRY, Super Junior M

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s